Matchday 1
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo I
10/20/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
9:13
10/20/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo I group
Grupo I
10/20/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
10:11
10/20/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo I group
Grupo I
10/20/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
10:11
10/20/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo I group
Grupo II
10/21/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
4:17
10/21/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo II group
Grupo II
10/21/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
6:9
10/21/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo II group
Grupo III
10/27/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
6:8
10/27/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo III group
Grupo III
10/27/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
8:5
10/27/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo III group
Grupo III
10/27/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
4:10
10/27/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo III group
Grupo IV
10/28/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
4:15
10/28/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
10/28/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
15:5
10/28/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
10/28/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
18:7
10/28/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo IV group
Grupo II
1/11/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
3:0
1/11/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo II group
Matchday 2
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo II
11/3/23, 4:00 PM
-
Referee: Antonio Escribano
22:3
11/3/23, 4:00 PM
-
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
11/3/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
8:12
11/3/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo II group
Grupo I
11/4/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
14:10
11/4/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo I
11/4/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
12:4
11/4/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo I
11/4/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
6:5
11/4/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo IV
11/10/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
7:11
11/10/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
11/10/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
2:4
11/10/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
11/10/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
3:13
11/10/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo III
11/11/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
6:4
11/11/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo III
11/11/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
4:6
11/11/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo III
11/11/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
5:9
11/11/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo II
11/12/23, 8:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
8:5
11/12/23, 8:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo II group
Matchday 3
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo I
11/17/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:5
11/17/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo I
11/17/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referees: Alejandro Martínez, Antonio Escribano
7:7
11/17/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referees: Alejandro Martínez, Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo I
11/17/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Martínez
13:3
11/17/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Martínez
Grupo I group
Grupo II
11/18/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
7:14
11/18/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
11/18/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
8:13
11/18/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
11/18/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:19
11/18/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo III
11/24/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
1:17
11/24/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo III
11/24/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Martínez
4:9
11/24/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Martínez
Grupo III group
Grupo III
11/24/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
7:6
11/24/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo IV
11/25/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
15:4
11/25/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
11/25/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
4:9
11/25/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
11/25/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
13:5
11/25/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Matchday 4
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo II
12/1/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
6:4
12/1/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo II group
Grupo II
12/1/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
0:3
12/1/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
12/1/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
0:0
12/1/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo I
12/2/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
9:8
12/2/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo I
12/2/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
4:11
12/2/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo I group
Grupo I
12/2/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
5:14
12/2/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo IV
12/8/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:15
12/8/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
12/8/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
6:22
12/8/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
12/8/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
10:4
12/8/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo III
12/9/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
17:4
12/9/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Grupo III
12/9/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
11:9
12/9/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Grupo III
12/9/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
13:3
12/9/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Matchday 5
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo I
12/15/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
7:15
12/15/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo I
12/15/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
18:6
12/15/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo I
12/15/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
14:6
12/15/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo I group
Grupo II
12/16/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
9:7
12/16/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo II group
Grupo II
12/16/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
3:8
12/16/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
12/16/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
11:0
12/16/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo II group
Grupo III
12/22/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
6:5
12/22/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo III
12/22/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
13:8
12/22/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo III group
Grupo III
12/22/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
2:6
12/22/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Grupo IV
12/23/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
5:8
12/23/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Ortega
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
12/23/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
12:9
12/23/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
12/23/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
15:4
12/23/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo IV group
Matchday 6
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo II
12/29/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
10:13
12/29/23, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Grupo II group
Grupo II
12/29/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
4:11
12/29/23, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
12/29/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:5
12/29/23, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo I
12/30/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
18:1
12/30/23, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo I
12/30/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:9
12/30/23, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo I
12/30/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
8:9
12/30/23, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo IV
1/5/24, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
11:9
1/5/24, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
1/5/24, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Martínez
7:6
1/5/24, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Alejandro Martínez
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
1/5/24, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
11:3
1/5/24, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group
Grupo III
1/6/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
11:6
1/6/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo III group
Grupo III
1/6/24, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
4:7
1/6/24, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Grupo III group
Grupo III
1/6/24, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:6
1/6/24, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Matchday 7
Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo I
1/12/24, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
14:3
1/12/24, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo I
1/12/24, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
7:12
1/12/24, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo I
1/12/24, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
4:9
1/12/24, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo I group
Grupo II
1/13/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
7:5
1/13/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
1/13/24, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
8:6
1/13/24, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo II
1/13/24, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
2:6
1/13/24, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo II group
Grupo III
1/19/24, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
6:9
1/19/24, 4:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Grupo III
1/19/24, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
4:6
1/19/24, 5:30 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Grupo III
1/19/24, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
5:19
1/19/24, 7:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo III group
Grupo IV
1/20/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
6:14
1/20/24, 9:00 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
1/20/24, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
1:18
1/20/24, 10:30 AM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group
Grupo IV
1/20/24, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
10:9
1/20/24, 12:00 PM
Campo exterior
Referee: Antonio Escribano
Grupo IV group