Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo A
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 5
11-1
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 1
3-9
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 5
8-5
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 3
3-7
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 1
10-2
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 4
4-7
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo B
15/12/19 13:00
Pista 4
3-5
15/12/19 13:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 2
5-3
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 2
10-0 | 1-0
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 9
12-0
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 5
6-5
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 11
2-8
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo C
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 3
6-7
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 8
10-2
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 8
0-11
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 8
9-2
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 4
0-13
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 3
10-2
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo D
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 9
5-3
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 4
10-2
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 4
1-10
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 2
3-6
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 8
3-8
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 1
5-6
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo E
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 5
8-2
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 1
3-4
15/12/19 14:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 3
12-0
15/12/19 15:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 4
2-7
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 2
9-3
15/12/19 16:00
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 2
2-11
15/12/19 16:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo E