Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo A
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 1
2-10
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 10
8-3
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 3
4-5
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 1
7-4
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 11
4-5
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 2
2-6
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo B
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 4
7-3
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
9-2
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 4
3-7
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 8
1-11
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 9
3-4
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 1
0-13
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo C
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 5
6-3
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 9
3-7
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 11
6-3
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 5
7-2
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 3
10-2
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 3
2-7
15/12/19 15:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo D
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 3
9-2
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 11
12-0
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 9
6-5
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 2
1-7
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 1
10-0
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 8
3-4
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo E
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 8
8-1
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 2
5-6
15/12/19 12:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 10
7-1
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 5
9-2
15/12/19 13:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 4
5-3
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 10
4-6
15/12/19 14:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo E