Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo A
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 4
4-6
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
14/12/19 10:00
Pista 8
2-9
14/12/19 10:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 9
4-8
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 1
7-2
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
14/12/19 13:00
Pista 9
9-2
14/12/19 13:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
14/12/19 13:00
Pista 8
5-7
14/12/19 13:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo B
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
9-2
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 1
4-5
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 9
0-10
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
5-3
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 4
6-5
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 8
8-2
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo C
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 10
11-0
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 2
9-1
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 10
3-10
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 5
1-11
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 10
6-4
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 3
6-5
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo D
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 11
9-0
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 11
7-6
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 5
3-9
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
3-8
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 2
10-3
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
8-3
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 12 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo E
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 9
6-3
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 1
8-4
14/12/19 10:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 9
3-10
14/12/19 11:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 10
4-6
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 5
2-10
14/12/19 12:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
14/12/19 14:00
Pista 3
5-6
14/12/19 14:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo F
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 5
0-10
14/12/19 09:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
14/12/19 10:00
Pista 3
1-12
14/12/19 10:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
14/12/19 11:00
Pista 3
10-0
14/12/19 11:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 11
7-4
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 4
2-10
14/12/19 12:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
14/12/19 13:30
Pista 2
13-1
14/12/19 13:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo F