Liga Regular
5ª Femenina
.
10 participantes . Desde 19/02/2024 00:00 hasta 19/05/2024 00:00
Jornada 1
(19/02/2024 - 25/02/2024)
21/02/24 17:00
Geopadel pista 3
6-1 | 6-0
21/02/24 17:00
Geopadel pista 3
Validado
21/02/24 19:00
diputacion de armilla
67-79 | 3-6
21/02/24 19:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
23/02/24 18:30
Geopadel pista 6
6-2 | 3-6 | 6-2
23/02/24 18:30
Geopadel pista 6
Validado
25/02/24 09:01
Fuentenueva
3-6 | 77-63 | 60-77
25/02/24 09:01
Fuentenueva
Validado
Jornada 2
(26/02/2024 - 03/03/2024)
-
-
2-6 | 2-6
-
-
Validado
27/02/24 20:00
Pádel Sport Granada
6-1 | 6-3
27/02/24 20:00
Pádel Sport Granada
Validado
05/03/24 20:00
CD. AG7PADEL CENES DE LA VEGA
3-6 | 3-6
05/03/24 20:00
CD. AG7PADEL CENES DE LA VEGA
Validado
06/03/24 12:00
Centro deportivo Cartuja
76-64 | 4-6 | 6-4
06/03/24 12:00
Centro deportivo Cartuja
Validado
06/03/24 21:30
Pádel Sport Granada
6-2 | 6-1
06/03/24 21:30
Pádel Sport Granada
Validado
Jornada 3
(04/03/2024 - 10/03/2024)
05/03/24 18:00
Estadio de la juventud
6-2 | 6-1
05/03/24 18:00
Estadio de la juventud
Validado
06/03/24 20:00
diputacion de armilla
3-6 | 0-6
06/03/24 20:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
07/03/24 17:00
TECNOPADEL
4-6 | 0-6
07/03/24 17:00
TECNOPADEL
Validado
07/03/24 22:00
Fourpadel
6-3 | 6-2
07/03/24 22:00
Fourpadel
Validado
13/03/24 21:00
Centro deportivo Cartuja
6-3 | 6-4
13/03/24 21:00
Centro deportivo Cartuja
Validado
Jornada 4
(11/03/2024 - 17/03/2024)
11/03/24 10:30
TECNOPADEL
7-5 | 1-6 | 4-6
11/03/24 10:30
TECNOPADEL
Validado
12/03/24 18:00
-
6-4 | 6-4
12/03/24 18:00
-
Validado
12/03/24 20:00
Campus Pádel Club
6-4 | 6-3
12/03/24 20:00
Campus Pádel Club
Validado
17/03/24 17:00
Geopadel
62-77 | 3-6
17/03/24 17:00
Geopadel
Validado
21/03/24 18:00
diputacion de armilla
0-6 | 1-6
21/03/24 18:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
Jornada 5
(18/03/2024 - 24/03/2024)
-
-
6-3 | 4-6 | 4-6
-
-
Validado
18/03/24 18:00
Estadio de la juventud
6-1 | 6-2
18/03/24 18:00
Estadio de la juventud
Validado
18/03/24 21:00
diputacion de armilla
6-0 | 6-0
18/03/24 21:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
19/03/24 20:00
Campus Pádel Club
2-6 | 62-77
19/03/24 20:00
Campus Pádel Club
Validado
19/03/24 22:00
Four Pádel
6-4 | 77-63
19/03/24 22:00
Four Pádel
Validado
Jornada 6
(01/04/2024 - 07/04/2024)
01/04/24 10:00
Geopadel
0-6 | 1-6
01/04/24 10:00
Geopadel
Validado
02/04/24 18:30
Geopadel
1-6 | 0-6
02/04/24 18:30
Geopadel
Validado
03/04/24 13:00
Campus Pádel Club
3-6 | 5-7
03/04/24 13:00
Campus Pádel Club
Validado
09/04/24 21:00
Fuentenueva
5-7 | 4-6
09/04/24 21:00
Fuentenueva
Validado
10/04/24 20:30
Campus Pádel Club
77-64 | 6-2
10/04/24 20:30
Campus Pádel Club
Validado
Jornada 7
(08/04/2024 - 14/04/2024)
08/04/24 10:00
diputacion de armilla
4-6 | 6-1 | 6-2
08/04/24 10:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
10/04/24 19:00
diputacion de armilla
6-1 | 6-0
10/04/24 19:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
10/04/24 22:00
Campus Pádel Club
3-6 | 2-6
10/04/24 22:00
Campus Pádel Club
Validado
6-2 | 6-2
16/04/24 21:00
GRX
6-1 | 6-3
16/04/24 21:00
GRX
Validado
Jornada 8
(15/04/2024 - 21/04/2024)
-
-
0-6 | 1-6
-
-
Validado
15/04/24 10:00
diputacion de armilla
5-7 | 5-7
15/04/24 10:00
diputacion de armilla
Validado
17/04/24 20:30
diputacion de armilla
2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4
17/04/24 20:30
diputacion de armilla
Validado
25/04/24 19:30
Beok
2-6 | 3-6
25/04/24 19:30
Beok
Validado
Jornada 9
(22/04/2024 - 28/04/2024)
-
-
6-3 | 6-3
-
-
Validado
-
-
6-2 | 6-2
-
-
Validado
22/04/24 10:00
-
5-7 | 3-6
22/04/24 10:00
-
Validado
25/04/24 21:00
CD. AG7PADEL CENES DE LA VEGA
4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6
25/04/24 21:00
CD. AG7PADEL CENES DE LA VEGA
Validado
27/04/24 18:00
Beok
6-1 | 6-1
27/04/24 18:00
Beok
Validado