Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 1
16/12/18 10:00
Pista 11
2-9
16/12/18 10:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 11:30
Pista 4
3-6
16/12/18 11:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 8
7-1
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 14:00
Pista 11
12-0
16/12/18 14:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 9
1-7
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 5
6-3
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 2
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 8
10-1
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 5
10-0
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 2
3-8
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 3
4-8
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 12
1-7
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 12
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 4
6-5
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 3
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 11
6-1
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 10
4-7
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 8
3-6
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 12
6-4
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 12
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 4
7-6
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 1
4-7
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 4
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 9
3-15
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 1
1-12
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 11
3-5
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 4
8-2
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 1
3-10
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 2
3-9
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 5
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 1
7-3
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 11
7-5
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 4
7-6
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 8
5-4
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 11
2-12
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 15:30
Pista 9
11-0
16/12/18 15:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 5
Patrocinadores
Ajuntament
mausa
Nacex
Mercadona
Moldtrans
UNIBALL
Cola Cao
Ricoh
Fanuc
Aneto
I3e Resources
San Miguel
DiR
Cugatrasters
Federació Catalana de Pàdel
Banc Sabadell
Diari Sport
DiR_Padel
Cugat.cat
Nestle Fitness
Climasol
Salló
INDUS
Padelnest
MAS
XPORTY
DiR Fundació
Áptima
Boccola
Solan de Cabras
L'ILLA Diagonal
Abarrotes
HEAD
Padelvita
Motor Munich
La Piara
Retractil 91
Asics
Elit Sports
Mas tinell
Dir Padel Indoor
Tot Sant Cugat
Nocilla
Munich
Elfa
Dacara Corporate