Grupo 1

(1) (2) (3) (4) (5)
(1)
Maria Bosch Clarimon
Natalia Charamand
  6-0 1-10 6-2 0-7
(2)
Gemma Puig Morral
Cristina Cano Olivar
0-6   3-6 2-9 8-1
(3)
Montse Pallise Faxeda
Gloria Rodríguez Romero
10-1 6-3   2-6 8-2
(4)
Gemma Ayala Sanchez
Nuria Oliver Tizon
2-6 9-2 6-2   8-4
(5)
Isabel Llobet Hernaez
Maria Caldes
7-0 1-8 2-8 4-8  

Grupo 2

(1) (2) (3) (4)
(1)
Fabricia Polo
Ivonne Dalmases Gomez
  6-2 9-0 3-8
(2)
Iolanda Carmona
Ana Sedó
2-6   10-2 3-7
(3)
Conxita Corbinos Pubill
Montserrat Triola Muxella
0-9 2-10   0-10
(4)
Marta Perez
Patricia Sust
8-3 7-3 10-0  

Grupo 3

(1) (2) (3) (4)
(1)
Josefina Pascual Quero
Carmen Marco Sanchez
  8-3 2-7 2-7
(2)
Silvia Trillo Daura
Marta Trillo Daura
3-8   0-13 1-8
(3)
Cristina Cabistañ Arbiol
Monica Font Berzal
7-2 13-0   6-7
(4)
Montse Carbó Lecha
Monica Duch
7-2 8-1 7-6  

Grupo 4

(1) (2) (3) (4)
(1)
Blanca Marsé
Elisenda Canals
  2-7 5-2 5-6
(2)
Montse Romero
Sonia Jerez Angulo
7-2   5-3 4-6
(3)
Isa Palau Ribes Palou
Montse Borras
2-5 3-5   7-4
(4)
Montserrat Miguel Catalan
Susana Collado
6-5 6-4 4-7  

Grupo 5

(1) (2) (3) (4)
(1)
Esther Garcia Marti
Yolanda Colome
  4-3 7-1 7-2
(2)
Silvia Falcón
Cristina Martins
3-4   4-5 0-6
(3)
Carme Trocho Muñoz
Martina Rodriguez Trocho
1-7 5-4   7-2
(4)
Tere Alonso Jimenez
Vanesa Alonso Jimenez
2-7 6-0 2-7  

Grupo 6

(1) (2) (3) (4)
(1)
Chus Camilleri
Gemma Gispert
  2-12 1-10 2-7
(2)
Eva Mata
Esther Fernandez
12-2   4-2 11-1
(3)
Georgina Torres Costa
Cynthia Ruano Garcia
10-1 2-4   10-0
(4)
Marta Molina Lamas
Elisabet Rosa
7-2 1-11 0-10  
Sponsors
La Piara
L'ILLA Diagonal
Federació Catalana de Pàdel
Mercadona
San Miguel
Diari Sport
Boccola
Tot Sant Cugat
Áptima
Moldtrans
Cola Cao
UNIBALL
Padelvita
MAS
Climasol
mausa
XPORTY
DiR_Padel
Aneto
Asics
Salló
Nestle Fitness
Elit Sports
Retractil 91
Dir Padel Indoor
Motor Munich
Abarrotes
Nacex
Dacara Corporate
Fanuc
Banc Sabadell
Padelnest
HEAD
Munich
Nocilla
Cugatrasters
Ajuntament
DiR
Solan de Cabras
Mas tinell
DiR Fundació
Cugat.cat
Elfa
INDUS
Ricoh
I3e Resources