II OPEN BELA ADESLAS CUP

Pádel competition
Bela Padel Center Alicante
Home Registration
2 da Masculina
No stages have been defined.
3ra Masculina
Fase final
4ta Masculina
Fase final
5ta Masculina
Fase final
2da Femenina
No stages have been defined.
3ra Femenina
Fase final
4ta Femenina
Grupos Fase final
5ta femenina
No stages have been defined.
Benjamin 2012-2013
No stages have been defined.
Alevín 2010-2011
Grupos FINAL
Infantil 2008-2009
Grupos FINAL
Cadete Masculino2006-2007
Grupos
Cadete Femenino 2006-2007
No stages have been defined.
Junior Masculino 2004-2005
No stages have been defined.
Junior Femenino 2004-2005
No stages have been defined.
4ta Femenina
Grupos
Alevín 2010-2011
Grupos
Infantil 2008-2009
Grupos
Cadete Masculino2006-2007
Grupos
Photos News Files
First Name Fase final
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
10
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
8
Fernando Sanjuan Pardo
Rafa Ivañez Lassaleta
7
Manuel Garcia Jimenez
Juan Pulido
6
Amadeo Palomares Orte
Juan Serrano García
6
Paco Muñoz
Pablo Cabrera
4
Juan Baños
Carlos Marin Gutierrez
4
Alvaro Fluxia
Diego López
4
Miguel Diez Rodriguez
Hugo Meras Solano
4
Elías Martínez Rey Rañal
Francisco Javier Carrasco
4
Ricardo Calleja Pulido
ángel Prado Rivero
3
Miguel Ignacio Lasheras Bañón
Nacho Cucalon Martinez
2
Juan Jose Ferris Tarraga
Javier Blanes Alvarez
2
Philippe De Leusse
Hervé Saint Macary
2
Izan Palacios Sobrino
Alberto Palacios Garcia
2
Gustavo Duymovich
Adrian Marcelo Gestoso Czirmer
2
Alvaro Garcia
Mario Aragonés
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez Pastor
Agustín Lozano Calvo
2
Adrián Davo
Rubén González Server
2
Joan Tapiolas Siles
Jorge Perez Lopez
2
Fernando Roman Crespo
Ricardo Torres Díaz
1
Antonio Cuadrado Baca
Alejandro Cantos Garcia
1
Juan José Rodríguez Sánchez
Juan José Rodríguez Sánchez
1
Fran Urbán Rodríguez
Javier Valero
1
Fran Navazo
Borja Serrano Cazorla
0
José Emilio Carratala Gutierrez
Joan Marc Baeza Heredia
0
Jorge Alvarez Rodriguez
Manuel Maturano Martínez
0
Felipe Arenas
Brian Canovas
0
Jorge Vidal
Pablo Jimenez
0
Ignacio Ortega Gómez
Jose Maria Medina Martinez
0
Juan Cortes Velez
Juan Cortes Izquierdo
0
Roberto Amoddio Candiano
Emilio Casi
0
Carlos Ochoa García
Antonio Hernández Gimeno
0
Jean Cesar Leostic
Puco Danijel
0
Sponsors
Wilson
Adeslas
La Caixa
Cupra
Intimissimi
One16Sports
Playtomic