Orden de juego
Listado de partidos por fecha.
Número de partidos: 119
Fecha
Categoría/Ronda
Local
Resultado
Visitante
08/10/22 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
08/10/22 18:30
PLATA . GRUPO 2
08/10/22 18:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
08/10/22 19:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
09/10/22 10:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
09/10/22 11:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
09/10/22 17:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
09/10/22 18:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
09/10/22 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
16/10/22 10:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
16/10/22 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
22/10/22 10:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
22/10/22 11:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
22/10/22 12:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
22/10/22 16:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
22/10/22 17:30
PLATA . GRUPO 2
23/10/22 10:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
23/10/22 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
23/10/22 13:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
23/10/22 17:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
23/10/22 18:30
PLATA . GRUPO 1
23/10/22 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
05/11/22 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
05/11/22 19:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
06/11/22 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
06/11/22 12:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
06/11/22 18:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
12/11/22 12:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
19/11/22 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
19/11/22 12:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
19/11/22 17:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
19/11/22 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
19/11/22 18:30
PLATA . GRUPO 2
19/11/22 18:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
20/11/22 12:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
20/11/22 17:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
20/11/22 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
25/11/22 20:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
26/11/22 10:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
26/11/22 18:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
27/11/22 18:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
27/11/22 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
03/12/22 11:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
03/12/22 12:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
03/12/22 18:30
PLATA . GRUPO 1
04/12/22 10:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
04/12/22 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
04/12/22 12:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
04/12/22 12:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
04/12/22 13:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
04/12/22 15:30
PLATA . GRUPO 1
08/12/22 10:30
PLATA . GRUPO 1
10/12/22 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/12/22 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
17/12/22 18:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
17/12/22 18:30
PLATA . GRUPO 2
18/12/22 11:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
18/12/22 13:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
18/12/22 13:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
18/12/22 18:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
18/12/22 20:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
02/01/23 10:30
PLATA . GRUPO 2
07/01/23 17:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
07/01/23 17:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
07/01/23 17:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
07/01/23 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
07/01/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
08/01/23 11:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
08/01/23 11:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
08/01/23 12:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
08/01/23 17:00
PLATA . GRUPO 1
08/01/23 18:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
08/01/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
14/01/23 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
14/01/23 11:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
14/01/23 16:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
14/01/23 18:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
15/01/23 10:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
15/01/23 10:00
PLATA . GRUPO 2
15/01/23 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
15/01/23 13:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
15/01/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
21/01/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
22/01/23 17:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
28/01/23 10:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
28/01/23 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
28/01/23 18:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
28/01/23 19:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
28/01/23 19:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
29/01/23 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
29/01/23 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
29/01/23 12:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
29/01/23 13:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
29/01/23 16:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
29/01/23 18:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
04/02/23 11:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
11/02/23 10:30
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
11/02/23 11:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
11/02/23 18:30
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
11/02/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 3
12/02/23 10:00
ORO . MLP-LRZ ORO LEÓN 22/23
12/02/23 12:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/02/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 1
12/02/23 19:00
BRONCE . GRUPO 2
17/02/23 20:00
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
18/02/23 09:30
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
18/02/23 09:30
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
18/02/23 11:00
BRONCE . Cuartos de final
18/02/23 12:30
PLATA . Semifinales
18/02/23 12:30
PLATA . Semifinales
18/02/23 17:00
PLATA . Semifinales
18/02/23 17:00
PLATA . Semifinales
19/02/23 11:00
BRONCE . Semifinales
19/02/23 11:00
BRONCE . Semifinales
19/02/23 11:30
PLATA . Final
19/02/23 11:30
PLATA . (C) Final
19/02/23 17:00
PLATA . Final
19/02/23 17:00
BRONCE . Final
19/02/23 17:00
PLATA . Tercer y cuarto puesto