LIGA SOCIAL TNSKIDS 23

Tennis competition . 85 participants
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
First Name SW SL GW GL STL STW PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Nicolas Garcia Gomez 2 8 20 33 1 1 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo López-Anglada González 7 5 34 29 1 0 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ignacio Terroba Fernández 6 4 29 28 0 4 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario Rodríguez Fernández 8 2 35 21 2 0 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Agustin Lopez De Ayala Mendez 6 0 24 6 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas López Sánchez 2 8 24 35 0 0 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julia Jiménez Sanchez 8 2 36 24 2 0 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo Palenciano Collía 4 8 30 39 1 1 6 2 4 0 2 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo Gonzalez-Izquierdo Rodriguez 4 6 20 32 1 1 5 2 3 0 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sara Fernández Álvarez 1 9 21 38 1 0 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Pintado Sancho 2 4 14 21 0 0 6 1 5 0 4 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marta Cogollor Gonzalez 9 3 43 20 0 1 6 5 1 0 2 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos García Blanco 4 6 31 38 0 2 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elena Martínez Movilla 2 6 21 26 1 1 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Askalech Fernández Pérez 8 4 39 30 1 1 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma Díaz Mercedes 4 4 24 27 2 0 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alba Galdeano Casado 8 2 35 23 1 1 6 5 1 0 4 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
María López García 0 10 7 40 0 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martina Suárez Menéndez 6 2 29 14 1 1 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carla Milan Prieto 4 4 23 21 2 0 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos Zapico Lombardía 0 8 5 32 0 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo Galán Menéndez 8 4 39 25 3 1 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Gordon Albella 3 3 17 19 0 3 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mateo Rosal Alvarez 4 4 23 21 1 1 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge Sanchez Fdez-Picazo 11 1 46 20 0 1 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelayo Carbayeda Menendez 5 5 31 33 1 0 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel García Costillas 1 9 17 37 1 0 6 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ricardo Cienfuegos Pisa 1 9 18 38 0 1 6 2 4 0 2 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Cañas Álvarez 3 7 21 35 1 0 5 1 4 0 4 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tirso Roza Alvarez 9 3 42 25 1 0 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego Fernández González 6 6 31 36 0 0 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorena Buelga Cobreros 0 10 14 40 0 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carla Pesquera Collado 11 1 47 11 0 1 6 6 0 0 2 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patricia Fe Gonzalez 8 4 34 29 0 0 6 4 2 0 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Candela Calle Martínez 9 3 45 29 1 0 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Candela De La Villa González 0 12 13 48 0 0 6 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario García Navarro 7 5 39 27 1 2 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Viña Pevida 4 8 26 39 0 2 6 3 3 0 4 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Galán Menéndez 9 3 42 23 1 0 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mateo Avello 9 3 43 26 0 1 6 5 1 0 4 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro Santos Álvarez 2 10 20 44 2 0 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sofía Calle Martínez 8 4 43 26 1 1 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cristina Lopez De Ayala Mendez 3 9 22 39 0 1 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mónica García González 7 5 36 35 0 1 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro Ardura Herrero 0 12 4 48 0 0 6 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jaime Milla Martinez 8 4 36 32 3 1 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrián Cantarero Alonso 5 7 30 34 1 0 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matías Mayor Suárez 7 5 36 22 0 1 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Escuder Revuelta 10 2 44 20 0 2 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martín Barrera Del Castillo 2 10 26 45 1 1 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beltrán Rodríguez Martínez 5 8 29 43 1 1 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos González Cortina 10 3 45 24 2 0 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro Yugueros Caunedo 4 8 26 35 0 2 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asur Castro Ania 3 9 26 41 1 0 6 1 5 0 4 2 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalo Perez Gonzalez 12 0 48 12 0 0 6 6 0 0 2 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Verónica Novo Monteagudo 4 8 28 40 2 0 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martín Seijo Fernández 8 4 41 32 2 2 6 4 2 0 4 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santiago Herrero Torres 8 4 40 27 2 2 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enrique Céspedes Fernández 4 8 35 44 0 2 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mateo Perez Arbesu 9 3 42 30 2 1 6 4 2 0 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucía Belmar Muñiz 6 4 26 20 1 1 6 3 3 0 4 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula Álvarez Llamedo 11 1 45 14 0 1 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco De La Riva Montero 0 10 5 40 0 0 6 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Garcia Cabilla 6 4 29 23 1 1 6 4 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas García Vázquez 4 8 27 38 1 1 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Diaz Perez 4 8 29 38 0 0 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carmen Escuder Revuelta 2 10 19 46 1 1 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula Del Rio Martinez 9 3 43 22 1 0 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Candela Menéndez López 8 4 37 28 1 1 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos Viña Pevida 6 6 39 28 1 1 6 3 3 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adriana Gutiérrez Huerga 7 5 37 30 1 2 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isabel López-López Anglada 6 4 28 25 1 1 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martina Herrero Torres 5 7 26 35 0 1 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teresa González Gil 1 11 15 45 1 0 6 0 6 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ines Menendez Alvarez 12 0 48 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inés Solano Velasco 7 5 33 25 1 0 6 3 3 0 4 2 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando Cogollor González 3 9 29 39 1 0 6 1 5 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio Coto Rico 7 4 35 28 1 3 6 5 1 0 2 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrián Fariña Rodríguez 8 3 38 27 1 1 6 4 2 0 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martín Ania Castaño 8 4 40 29 0 2 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joaquín De La Riva Montero 8 4 35 26 2 0 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Del Rio Martinez 9 3 42 24 0 1 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma González Cortina 1 11 10 47 0 1 6 1 5 0 2 4 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Menendez Alvarez 4 8 24 37 0 0 6 2 4 0 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0