III Lliga Fair Play trofeu Miquel Murcia

Tennis competition . 9 participants
Atlètic Terrassa Hockey Club
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STL STW PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Antonio Soriano Martinez SANT ANDREU C N 11 13 110 111 4 1 12 4 8 0 8 4 3 1 5 3 0 0 0 12 6 0 6
Manolo Ramos SANT ANDREU C N 10 2 68 32 2 0 6 4 2 0 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Enric Rubio Jimenez MANRESA C T 24 4 159 95 1 3 14 13 1 0 6 8 5 8 1 0 0 0 0 14 10 0 4
Josep Mesalles MANRESA C T 6 2 44 30 0 2 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pedro Caro SANT ANDREU C N 15 9 129 86 1 2 12 8 4 0 8 4 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 12 7 0 5
Juan Paez SANT ANDREU C N 9 13 92 102 0 3 11 6 5 0 7 4 4 2 3 2 0 0 0 11 6 0 5
Gerard Perez MANRESA C T 14 8 112 77 2 0 11 6 5 0 7 4 4 2 3 2 0 0 0 11 7 0 4
Vicente Hernandez MANRESA C T 13 11 106 113 3 2 12 6 6 0 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 12 8 0 4
Jordi Jove SANT ANDREU C N 5 14 73 106 2 1 10 2 8 0 4 6 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 10 5 0 5
Albert Baza SANT ANDREU C N 4 10 56 80 2 0 8 1 7 0 4 4 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
Jaume Fontanet MANRESA C T 6 4 44 41 2 0 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Xavi Llado MANRESA C T 2 6 20 40 0 0 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Manel Medina Pedrosa CERCLE SABADELLES 14 10 115 99 3 3 12 7 5 0 6 6 4 3 2 3 0 0 0 12 3 0 9
Joan Mulet CERCLE SABADELLES 9 7 76 63 3 2 8 4 4 0 5 3 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 1 0 7
Joan Matalonga CLUB EGARA 5 3 37 26 1 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ramon Torredemer CLUB EGARA 25 9 178 102 2 1 17 12 5 0 9 8 8 4 1 4 0 0 0 17 14 0 3
Aventi Bonson CERCLE SABADELLES 13 17 125 137 2 1 15 6 9 0 7 8 3 3 4 5 0 0 0 15 3 0 12
Pep Molet CERCLE SABADELLES 5 15 68 108 4 1 10 1 9 0 5 5 0 1 5 4 0 0 0 10 1 0 9
Fuljenci Vallejo CLUB EGARA 12 4 87 53 1 1 8 6 2 0 5 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Pep Domenech CLUB EGARA 11 3 77 36 1 0 7 5 2 0 4 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Antonio Solsona CERCLE SABADELLES 7 13 72 86 0 1 10 4 6 0 7 3 2 2 5 1 0 0 0 10 3 0 7
Jose Mangas CERCLE SABADELLES 3 15 60 99 1 0 9 1 8 0 4 5 1 0 3 5 0 0 0 9 2 0 7
Pablo Altbach CLUB EGARA 9 7 71 63 1 0 8 4 4 0 4 4 1 3 3 1 0 0 0 8 7 0 1
Xavi Rodriguez CLUB EGARA 21 3 133 53 0 1 12 11 1 0 6 6 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 12 9 0 3
Diego Ruiz CERDANYOLA C T 2 20 56 131 2 0 12 1 11 0 7 5 1 0 6 5 0 0 0 12 1 0 11
Luis Sanchez CERDANYOLA C T 1 15 40 97 1 0 8 0 8 0 2 6 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Arseni Ramos ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 15 13 123 118 1 0 14 7 7 0 5 9 3 4 2 5 0 0 0 14 4 0 10
Joan Gunfaus ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 2 0 13 10 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Joan Nicolas CERDANYOLA C T 7 24 85 168 2 0 15 2 13 0 8 7 1 1 7 6 0 0 0 14 0 0 14
Valenti Gabarra CERDANYOLA C T 2 18 45 113 0 0 10 1 9 0 5 5 1 0 4 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
Emili Artés García ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 2 14 33 93 0 0 8 1 7 0 4 4 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
Josep Ballbe ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 2 14 34 91 0 0 8 1 7 0 3 5 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 8 3 0 5
Salvador Becerra CERDANYOLA C T 4 18 66 119 2 0 11 1 10 0 4 7 0 1 4 6 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
Pere Cladera ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 11 21 98 161 0 3 16 7 9 0 7 9 4 3 3 6 0 0 0 16 5 0 11
Rafel Villegas ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 7 19 78 137 0 5 13 6 7 0 5 8 3 3 2 5 0 0 0 13 5 0 8
Pedro Muñoz VILANOVA C T 19 11 146 126 2 1 15 9 6 0 7 8 4 5 3 3 0 0 0 15 8 0 7
Pere Barbera VILANOVA C T 15 13 130 126 2 1 14 7 7 0 6 8 4 3 2 5 0 0 0 14 8 0 6
Manolo Gonzalez MAS RAM C D 15 7 118 95 0 1 11 8 3 0 6 5 4 4 2 1 0 0 0 11 9 0 2
Manolo Morilla MAS RAM C D 8 6 68 64 1 1 7 4 3 0 3 4 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Luis Trujillo Sepúlveda VILANOVA C T 19 13 169 135 1 2 16 10 6 0 7 9 5 5 2 4 0 0 0 16 9 0 7
Rafael Alacio VILANOVA C T 16 5 126 84 0 1 11 9 2 0 6 5 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 11 7 0 4
Antonio Matias MAS RAM C D 21 7 148 76 2 3 14 11 3 0 9 5 6 5 3 0 0 0 0 14 12 0 2
Jordi Tejido MAS RAM C D 14 6 97 65 1 1 10 7 3 0 5 5 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 10 10 0 0
Menuel Esteve VILANOVA C T 7 9 50 68 0 1 8 4 4 0 3 5 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
Josep Pomada VILANOVA C T 1 9 20 57 0 1 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Francisco Solana MAS RAM C D 14 4 100 64 1 1 9 7 2 0 4 5 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 9 8 0 1
Helios Marti MAS RAM C D 16 6 112 81 2 0 11 7 4 0 5 6 2 5 3 1 0 0 0 11 10 0 1
Javier Gomez BADALONA C T 6 11 81 84 0 2 8 4 4 0 3 5 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Rafael Viñas BADALONA C T 14 17 144 145 0 2 15 8 7 0 6 9 3 5 3 4 0 0 0 15 8 0 7
Jordi Soler CERCLE SABADELLES 7 9 65 71 3 0 8 2 6 0 4 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 8 1 0 7
Manolo Rodriguez Muñoz BADALONA C T 1 1 12 10 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Joaquin Tercero BADALONA C T 5 5 47 47 0 1 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Angel Bravo CERCLE SABADELLES 10 12 97 96 4 0 11 3 8 0 5 6 2 1 3 5 0 0 0 11 3 0 8
Florentino Gomez BADALONA C T 19 15 162 134 0 3 17 11 6 0 8 9 6 5 2 4 0 0 0 17 9 0 8
Jaime Mateo BADALONA C T 10 10 90 82 1 3 10 6 4 0 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 0 10 6 0 4
Kim Rovira ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 14 2 94 62 2 0 8 6 2 0 6 2 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Manolo Ramos SANT ANDREU C N 10 6 86 56 0 0 8 5 3 0 3 5 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 8 2 0 6
Pepe Solana SANT ANDREU C N 0 4 12 25 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ruben Ortega ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 16 12 130 114 1 1 14 8 6 0 6 8 5 3 1 5 0 0 0 14 4 0 10
Antonio Cantarero SANT ANDREU C N 0 4 7 24 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Martin SANT ANDREU C N 19 8 146 99 0 1 14 10 4 0 8 6 6 4 2 2 0 0 0 14 7 0 7
Jordi Rovira Molla CLUB EGARA 8 4 55 42 0 0 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Francisco Vallejo CLUB EGARA 11 1 69 27 0 1 6 6 0 0 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Antolin Santos VILANOVA C T 10 16 107 125 2 2 13 5 8 0 5 8 2 3 3 5 0 0 0 13 6 0 7
Damian Cerro MAS RAM C D 16 4 116 65 1 3 10 9 1 0 6 4 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 0 1
Francisco Villaescusa MAS RAM C D 16 2 105 48 0 0 9 8 1 0 7 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 7 0 2
Jose Antonio Ramirez Carmona MAS RAM C D 10 2 61 22 0 0 6 5 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 0
Modesto Albuxech CERDANYOLA C T 0 16 28 96 0 0 8 0 8 0 5 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Francisco Solan CERDANYOLA C T 0 2 0 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Antonio Jimenez CERDANYOLA C T 1 15 24 94 1 0 9 1 8 0 3 6 1 0 2 6 0 0 0 9 1 0 8
Jordi Salvado MANRESA C T 3 3 26 20 1 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ramon Gomez MANRESA C T 18 8 125 91 4 0 13 7 6 0 6 7 4 3 2 4 0 0 0 13 8 0 5
Pere Isern VILANOVA C T 0 4 6 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ildefonso Suarez BADALONA C T 6 10 61 76 0 2 8 4 4 0 5 3 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Jesus Colorado BADALONA C T 2 4 20 30 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Comes Caparros MAS RAM C D 3 1 23 17 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andreu Campillo MAS RAM C D 12 0 73 24 0 0 6 6 0 0 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Juan De Dios Guijarro CERDANYOLA C T 1 9 29 58 1 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Marc Bacardit CLUB EGARA 2 4 22 28 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juan Roman CERDANYOLA C T 0 2 2 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafel Villena CLUB EGARA 2 2 14 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosendo Esparrica CERCLE SABADELLES 3 3 25 22 1 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose Antonio Sanchez MANRESA C T 13 5 95 61 1 0 9 6 3 0 4 5 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 9 5 0 4
Antonio Martinez Frias BADALONA C T 5 3 41 29 0 1 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Aliseo Ejarque BADALONA C T 1 1 10 9 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Higinio Folch CERDANYOLA C T 1 11 21 70 1 0 7 1 6 0 4 3 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Jose Garcia Lopez BADALONA C T 8 14 88 114 1 1 11 4 7 0 7 4 2 2 5 2 0 0 0 11 5 0 6
Francesc Tamayo BADALONA C T 0 8 23 48 0 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ramon Querol CLUB EGARA 23 3 142 60 0 1 13 12 1 0 8 5 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 13 11 0 2
Lluis Vallonrat CLUB EGARA 5 9 54 75 0 5 7 5 2 0 3 4 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Xavi Llopart MAS RAM C D 4 0 24 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nicolas Morcillo ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 3 19 51 124 2 1 11 1 10 0 5 6 1 0 4 6 0 0 0 11 2 0 9
Antonio Molero MAS RAM C D 5 1 31 13 0 1 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Roc Casas MANRESA C T 7 1 48 28 1 0 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Josep Mª Labrador CLUB EGARA 1 5 15 37 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Sanchis MANRESA C T 20 6 137 96 1 1 13 10 3 0 7 6 6 4 1 2 0 0 0 13 9 0 4
Aureliolio Nef BADALONA C T 6 6 49 50 0 2 6 4 2 0 4 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Antoni Castell Calvo BADALONA C T 11 15 103 116 2 1 13 5 8 0 5 8 1 4 4 4 0 0 0 13 5 0 8
Luis Merida Vazquez VILANOVA C T 13 7 104 73 0 3 10 8 2 0 5 5 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 10 7 0 3
Pere Martinez Pallares VILANOVA C T 3 7 41 52 1 2 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Miquel Angel Sacristan CLUB EGARA 3 5 37 38 0 1 4 2 2 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Joan Figueras CERCLE SABADELLES 1 1 10 9 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Pou SANT ANDREU C N 11 7 89 60 1 0 9 5 4 0 5 4 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 9 5 0 4
Francisco Garcia SANT ANDREU C N 2 4 20 27 0 0 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jaime Mateos BADALONA C T 2 2 19 20 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Alonso CERDANYOLA C T 0 4 8 24 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Angel Bernet SANT ANDREU C N 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josep Colell CERDANYOLA C T 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Emilio Crespo SANT ANDREU C N 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francesc Pijoan ATLETIC TERRASSA H.C. 0 6 4 36 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Salustia Medina CERCLE SABADELLES 0 4 4 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sebastian Hidalgo VILANOVA C T 5 0 35 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Joan Cornet MANRESA C T 2 4 26 28 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Antonio Sola CLUB EGARA 0 4 3 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eduard Xapelli CERCLE SABADELLES 0 4 3 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rafael Arrollo MAS RAM C D 2 2 16 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Acosta CERCLE SABADELLES 0 4 12 25 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Josep Mulet CERCLE SABADELLES 2 0 12 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Expósito Aragena CERDANYOLA C T 1 8 30 56 0 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Francesc Pons MANRESA C T 0 2 6 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Albert Badia CERCLE SABADELLES 0 2 2 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josep Vigueras CERCLE SABADELLES 0 2 2 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1