IV Lliga Fair Play 2022-23

Tennis competition . 10 participants
Atlètic Terrassa Hockey Club
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STL STW PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Rafael Villegas Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 6 11 63 98 0 0 7 2 5 0 4 3 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
Pere Cladera Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 8 23 90 162 0 0 15 4 11 0 8 7 2 2 6 5 0 0 0 15 5 0 10
Vicente Hernández Club Tennis Manresa 10 8 81 70 0 2 9 6 3 0 5 4 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 9 6 0 3
Gerard Pérez Club Tennis Manresa 26 9 198 151 2 1 17 12 5 0 9 8 6 6 3 2 0 0 0 17 9 0 8
Arseni Ramos Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 15 20 151 166 1 3 17 8 9 0 9 8 6 2 3 6 0 0 0 17 5 0 12
Rubén Ortega Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 15 19 147 166 1 3 16 8 8 0 9 7 5 3 4 4 0 0 0 16 5 0 11
Josep Mesalles Club Tennis Manresa 15 20 152 171 2 1 17 7 10 0 7 10 2 5 5 5 0 0 0 17 9 0 8
Enric Rubio Club Tennis Manresa 17 18 154 167 2 1 17 8 9 0 9 8 3 5 6 3 0 0 0 17 11 0 6
Kim Rovira Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 21 14 169 142 0 1 17 11 6 0 9 8 7 4 2 4 0 0 0 17 5 0 12
José Pavón Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 2 18 43 114 0 0 10 1 9 0 4 6 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 10 2 0 8
Xavier Lladó Club Tennis Manresa 6 17 78 129 0 1 10 3 7 0 4 6 2 1 2 5 0 0 0 10 5 0 5
Ramón Gómez Club Tennis Manresa 21 20 193 192 1 2 20 11 9 0 10 10 7 4 3 6 0 0 0 19 10 0 9
Andreu Campillo Club Mas Ram 28 3 183 80 0 2 15 15 0 0 10 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 15 13 0 2
Damián Cerro Club Mas Ram 24 7 169 117 2 1 15 11 4 0 10 5 8 3 2 2 0 0 0 15 11 0 4
Pedro Muñoz Club Tennis Vilanova 18 17 160 141 1 1 17 9 8 0 7 10 6 3 1 7 0 0 0 17 12 0 5
Luís Mérida Club Tennis Vilanova 27 6 191 95 0 3 16 15 1 0 9 7 9 6 0 1 0 0 0 16 11 0 5
Joan Comes Club Mas Ram 14 0 84 25 0 0 7 7 0 0 6 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0
Manolo González Club Mas Ram 20 9 156 105 1 2 14 10 4 0 9 5 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 14 11 0 3
Pere Martínez Club Tennis Vilanova 6 15 78 115 0 1 10 3 7 0 3 7 2 1 1 6 0 0 0 10 5 0 5
Antolín Santos Club Tennis Vilanova 16 17 149 151 2 2 15 8 7 0 8 7 6 2 2 5 0 0 0 15 11 0 4
Jordi Tejido Club Mas Ram 18 6 131 81 3 1 12 8 4 0 6 6 5 3 1 3 0 0 0 12 8 0 4
Antonio Matías Club Mas Ram 29 10 216 154 2 1 19 14 5 0 11 8 9 5 2 3 0 0 0 19 13 0 6
Pere Barbera Club Tennis Vilanova 32 13 256 167 2 2 20 16 4 0 10 10 9 7 1 3 0 0 0 20 14 0 6
Manuel Estevez Club Tennis Vilanova 5 10 53 82 0 0 7 2 5 0 3 4 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Albert Bonsfills Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 27 13 219 162 0 0 18 14 4 0 8 10 6 8 2 2 0 0 0 18 13 0 5
Sergi Ribó Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 23 6 157 90 0 0 14 11 3 0 6 8 4 7 2 1 0 0 0 14 10 0 4
Angel Bravo Cercle Sabadellés 4 24 98 168 0 1 13 2 11 0 6 7 1 1 5 6 0 0 0 13 4 0 9
Rosendo Esparrica Cercle Sabadellés 3 5 34 35 0 1 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Helios Martí Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 16 7 126 78 1 1 11 8 3 0 5 6 4 4 1 2 0 0 0 11 8 0 3
Francisco Solana Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 15 8 120 86 0 1 11 8 3 0 5 6 3 5 2 1 0 0 0 11 7 0 4
Aventi Bonson Cercle Sabadellés 2 27 82 178 1 0 14 0 14 0 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 14 4 0 10
Joan Mulet Cercle Sabadellés 4 19 77 143 0 0 11 2 9 0 5 6 2 0 3 6 0 0 0 11 3 0 8
Llorenç Vázquez Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 19 13 162 139 0 0 14 8 6 0 5 9 4 4 1 5 0 0 0 14 9 0 5
Ignasi Colome Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 13 14 135 136 1 0 12 6 6 0 7 5 5 1 2 4 0 0 0 12 9 0 3
Manel Medina Cercle Sabadellés 20 14 182 160 1 1 16 10 6 0 10 6 7 3 3 3 0 0 0 16 5 0 11
Pep Molet Cercle Sabadellés 14 14 122 128 1 2 13 7 6 0 8 5 5 2 3 3 0 0 0 12 5 0 7
Pablo Albach Club Egara - Blau 7 10 83 92 0 1 8 4 4 0 6 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Ramón Querol Club Egara - Blau 18 8 130 87 0 0 13 9 4 0 4 9 4 5 0 4 0 0 0 13 8 0 5
Antoni Castell Club de Tennis Badalona 12 26 152 204 1 1 18 5 13 0 9 9 3 2 6 7 0 0 0 18 5 0 13
Juan Pérez Club de Tennis Badalona 1 5 14 34 1 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Fulgenci Vallejo Rodrguez Club Egara - Blau 27 16 227 199 0 0 20 12 8 0 8 12 7 5 1 7 0 0 0 19 11 0 8
Ramón Torredemer Club Egara - Blau 25 15 195 169 0 0 19 11 8 0 9 10 7 4 2 6 0 0 0 19 11 0 8
Joaquin Tercero Club de Tennis Badalona 1 9 30 57 1 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Rafael Viñas Club de Tennis Badalona 17 6 124 86 2 0 11 7 4 0 6 5 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 11 4 0 7
Josep Mª Labrador Club Egara - Blau 0 4 5 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miquel Angel Sacristán Club Egara - Blau 7 9 71 75 1 0 8 3 5 0 5 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Jaume Mateo Club de Tennis Badalona 4 6 38 44 2 0 5 1 4 0 1 4 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Javier Gómez Club de Tennis Badalona 5 13 61 95 0 1 9 3 6 0 4 5 2 1 2 4 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Albert Baza Club Natació Sant Andreu 20 14 157 139 2 0 17 9 8 0 8 9 4 5 4 4 0 0 0 17 6 0 11
Juan Martín Club Natació Sant Andreu 10 2 64 35 0 0 6 5 1 0 5 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Julián Sánchez Club Tennis Sabadell 3 7 43 50 0 1 5 2 3 0 1 4 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Antonio Escobosa Club Tennis Sabadell 14 1 93 34 0 0 7 7 0 0 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Antonio Soriano Club Natació Sant Andreu 9 18 113 144 4 0 13 2 11 0 7 6 1 1 6 5 0 0 0 13 3 0 10
Juan Páez Club Natació Sant Andreu 12 26 162 217 1 1 18 5 13 0 8 10 2 3 6 7 0 0 0 18 6 0 12
José Milán Club Tennis Sabadell 16 16 170 173 1 0 14 7 7 0 7 7 2 5 5 2 0 0 0 14 8 0 6
Miguel Angel Maestro Club Tennis Sabadell 14 8 113 95 0 1 10 7 3 0 6 4 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 10 6 0 4
Jordi Pou Club Natació Sant Andreu 8 3 61 42 0 0 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Perdo Caro Club Natació Sant Andreu 15 19 152 170 1 1 16 7 9 0 6 10 3 4 3 6 0 0 0 16 6 0 10
Esteve Arcabell Club Tennis Sabadell 15 14 135 127 0 0 14 7 7 0 7 7 5 2 2 5 0 0 0 14 9 0 5
Josep Almagro Club Tennis Sabadell 7 8 80 84 0 1 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Rafel Acacio Club Tennis Vilanova 15 6 108 81 0 1 10 8 2 0 5 5 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 10 8 0 2
Jesús Soro Club Tennis Vilanova 23 4 154 75 1 2 13 12 1 0 9 4 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 13 12 0 1
José Antonio Sánchez Club Tennis Manresa 16 10 139 123 1 2 12 8 4 0 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 0 12 5 0 7
Juan A. Sánchez Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 6 1 45 31 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Sanchís Club Tennis Manresa 6 10 61 76 0 2 8 4 4 0 3 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Antonio Castillo Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 18 8 131 92 0 0 12 8 4 0 4 8 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 9 0 2
Idelfonso Suarez Club de Tennis Badalona 4 16 62 118 0 2 10 3 7 0 4 6 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 10 1 0 9
Jesús Colorado Club de Tennis Badalona 1 10 26 68 0 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Jose Antonio Ramirez Carmona Club Mas Ram 9 9 84 74 0 0 8 4 4 0 3 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Antonio Soto Club de Tennis Badalona 0 2 3 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Del Amor Club de Tennis Badalona 2 9 36 64 0 1 5 1 4 0 4 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Aureliolio Nef Club de Tennis Badalona 7 11 70 80 0 1 9 4 5 0 7 2 3 1 4 1 0 0 0 9 2 0 7
Antonio Molero Club Mas Ram 7 11 65 85 0 1 9 4 5 0 2 7 1 3 1 4 0 0 0 9 5 0 4
Jose Mangas Cercle Sabadellés 2 5 31 39 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ricardo Perea Club Natació Sant Andreu 2 8 41 63 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Jordi Jové Club Natació Sant Andreu 4 9 62 79 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 6 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Jesús Delgado Club Natació Sant Andreu 8 12 110 123 1 1 9 3 6 0 5 4 3 0 2 4 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Tomás Parra Cercle Sabadellés 11 18 116 138 1 0 14 5 9 0 10 4 4 1 6 3 0 0 0 14 6 0 8
Juan Martín Club Natació Sant Andreu 14 9 130 104 0 3 10 7 3 0 3 7 2 5 1 2 0 0 0 10 4 0 6
Albert Villar Club Tennis Sabadell 9 9 92 92 2 0 9 3 6 0 5 4 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 9 6 0 3
Lluís Mª Durán Club Tennis Sabadell 6 0 36 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Xavi Rodríguez Club Egara - Blau 9 7 74 62 0 1 8 5 3 0 3 5 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 8 6 0 2
Felip Vázquez Madueño Club Tennis Sabadell 10 18 119 146 0 0 12 5 7 0 6 6 3 2 3 4 0 0 0 12 5 0 7
Joan Matalonga Club Egara - Blau 5 15 70 109 1 0 9 1 8 0 3 6 1 0 2 6 0 0 0 9 4 0 5
Santi Rusiñol Club Egara - Blau 7 13 94 104 0 0 9 3 6 0 3 6 1 2 2 4 0 0 0 9 3 0 6
Francesc Pijoán Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 2 18 52 117 0 0 10 1 9 0 5 5 1 0 4 5 0 0 0 10 3 0 7
José García López Club de Tennis Badalona 9 12 88 102 0 0 10 4 6 0 4 6 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 10 3 0 7
Florentino Gómez Club de Tennis Badalona 17 16 158 157 2 0 15 6 9 0 7 8 4 2 3 6 0 0 0 15 3 0 12
Francisco García Club Natació Sant Andreu 1 3 19 25 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jesús Mendoza Club Tennis Sabadell 1 3 10 22 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manolo Morillas Club Mas Ram 11 4 85 62 0 0 7 5 2 0 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Pep Doménech Club Egara - Blau 6 3 47 29 0 0 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jordi Soler Cercle Sabadellés 10 22 126 153 1 1 16 5 11 0 9 7 3 2 6 5 0 0 0 16 4 0 12
Antonio Soto Club de Tennis Badalona 3 2 23 20 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nicolás Morcillo Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 2 18 42 116 0 0 10 1 9 0 4 6 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 10 3 0 7
Jordi Palomas Club Tennis Sabadell 6 4 45 38 0 0 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jaume Fontanet Club Tennis Manresa 6 4 53 50 0 0 5 3 2 0 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Jordi Rovira Molla Club Egara - Blau 5 12 70 87 0 0 8 2 6 0 4 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 8 5 0 3
Joan Causadias Cercle Sabadellés 4 4 37 44 1 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Francisco Villaescusa Club Mas Ram 8 9 88 86 0 0 7 3 4 0 2 5 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 7 4 0 3
Lluis Brunet Colomer Club Tennis Sabadell 2 2 17 17 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafael Villena Club Egara - Blau 0 2 5 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan M. Marañón Club Tennis Sabadell 4 13 64 98 0 0 8 2 6 0 5 3 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 8 4 0 4
Francesc Sanpedro Club Tennis Sabadell 4 1 29 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francesc Baldebey Club Tennis Sabadell 4 1 29 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francesc Palau Club Tennis Sabadell 0 4 10 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Víctor Carrillo Ruiz Club Tennis Sabadell 0 2 6 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Ramos Club Natació Sant Andreu 15 7 123 87 4 1 11 6 5 0 5 6 4 2 1 4 0 0 0 11 5 0 6
Joan Comerma Club Egara - Blau 1 3 20 23 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
J. Ramón Palacín Club Egara - Blau 1 1 12 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salustia Medina Cercle Sabadellés 2 0 12 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Manuel Cervilla García Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 19 11 155 130 2 0 14 8 6 0 6 8 6 2 0 6 0 0 0 14 8 0 6
Carlos Acosta Cercle Sabadellés 8 10 68 80 0 0 9 4 5 0 4 5 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 9 2 0 7
Jaime Mateos Club de Tennis Badalona 5 7 63 71 1 2 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Leandre Querol Club Tennis Manresa 0 4 5 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pere Isern Club Tennis Vilanova 3 7 29 48 1 0 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Juan Comes Caparrós Club Mas Ram 2 2 17 22 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Roca Casas Club Tennis Manresa 1 2 12 17 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ramón Graell Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 9 2 71 40 1 0 5 4 1 0 4 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jaume Paloma Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 3 3 27 21 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Xavi Llopart Club Mas Ram 2 2 18 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pep Molet Cercle Sabadellés 4 2 29 25 0 0 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Joan Palomas Club Tennis Sabadell 2 0 12 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Doménech Club Tennis Sabadell 1 7 25 48 0 1 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Lluis Trujillo Club Tennis Vilanova 5 3 39 37 1 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Quintíi Planas Club Egara - Blau 1 1 9 8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jordi Salvadó Club Tennis Manresa 0 2 5 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lluís Vallonrat Club Egara - Blau 0 4 5 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Angel Elias Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 0 4 8 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Emili Artés Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 0 2 2 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Cajal Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 0 6 19 36 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
José Rodríguez Club Tennis Vilanova 0 4 9 24 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antoni Puig Club Tennis Sabadell 6 6 58 55 0 2 6 4 2 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Pere Pérez Club Tennis Sabadell 2 2 16 18 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Linde Club Natació Sant Andreu 2 0 12 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pere Prat Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 0 2 4 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josep Ballbè Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 0 2 5 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedri Marcet Club Egara - Blau 1 1 12 10 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pere Massegú Club Tennis Manresa 0 2 3 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juanfra Ohms Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 5 1 34 13 1 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ignasi Colome Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 2 0 12 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pere Fernández Club Tennis Sabadell 6 0 36 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Antonio Cantarero Club Natació Sant Andreu 0 2 4 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Chincolla Club Tennis Vilanova 0 2 6 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique Martínez Atllètic Terrassa H.C. 0 2 4 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Crisantos Izquierdo Club Mas Ram 2 0 12 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ernest Pagés Club Mas Ram 2 0 12 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Felipe García Muñoz Club Mas Ram 2 0 12 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paco Vallejo Club Egara - Blau 2 4 12 29 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pere Escobar Club Esportiu Hispano Francés 2 2 21 19 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josep Tabueña Club Egara - Blau 0 2 3 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1